Deportivo Juventud Unida 1 (Enzo Yamil san Millán) – San Lorenzo de Villa Gesell 2 (Carlos Andrés Luques y Santiago Braian Brites); Deportivo Atlético Marroquí 2 (Marcos Yamil Lujan Alvarado y Agustín Vergara Candia) - Racing Club 0; Atlético Villa Gesell 0 – Def. De Valeria del Mar 2 (Ángel Ariel Aguirre y Héctor Nahuel Velazquez); Nuevo Amanecer 1 (Lautaro Catriel Oviedo) – Esc. De Fútbol Def. Del Oeste 2 (Maximiliano Figueredo y Axel Martín); Atlético Huracán 2 (Diego Jaimón y Franco Javier Almagro) – Atlético San Vicente de Pinamar 0 y Deportivo El León 0 – Social y Deportivo Pinamar 2 (Lautaro Nicolás Pereyra).
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
||
1° |
Def. de Valeria del Mar |
20 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
45 |
11 |
34 |
45 |
2° |
Deportivo Marroquí |
19 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
31 |
14 |
17 |
40 |
3° |
San Lorenzo de Villa Gesell |
19 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
31 |
13 |
18 |
36 |
4° |
Juventud Unida (Madariaga) |
20 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
27 |
16 |
11 |
35 |
5° |
El León (Madariaga) |
19 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
12 |
13 |
34 |
6° |
Atlético Villa Gesell |
19 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
29 |
15 |
14 |
31 |
7º |
Los del Clan (Madariaga) |
19 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
29 |
21 |
8 |
28 |
8º |
San Vicente de Pinamar |
19 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
26 |
20 |
6 |
27 |
9º |
Racing Club (Madariaga) |
19 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
29 |
41 |
-12 |
25 |
10º |
Deportivo Pinamar |
20 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
27 |
23 |
4 |
24 |
11º |
Atlético Huracán (Madariaga) |
19 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
40 |
-27 |
13 |
12º |
Esc. de Fútbol Def. del Oeste |
18 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
44 |
-33 |
8 |
13º |
Nuevo Amanecer (Ostende) |
20 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
15 |
68 |
-53 |
6 |
Apellido y Nombres |
Club |
Goles |
Gómez Lucas Ignacio |
Racing Club |
12 |
Acosta Enzo Gabriel |
San Lorenzo de Villa Gesell |
7 |
Suarez Lucas Facundo |
Deportivo Atlético Marroquí |
7 |
Vázquez Silva Mauricio Agustín |
San Vicente de Pinamar |
7 |
Escola Facundo Jonathan |
San Lorenzo de Villa Gesell |
6 |
Lujan Alvarado Marcos Yamil |
Deportivo Atlético Marroquí |
6 |
Pedemonte Axel Germán |
Deportivo Atlético Marroquí |
6 |
Ruiz Braian Daniel |
Deportivo Juventud Unida |
6 |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
||
1° |
Juventud Unida (Madariaga) |
19 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
74 |
18 |
56 |
46 |
2° |
Def. de Valeria del Mar |
18 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
56 |
15 |
41 |
40 |
3° |
El León (Madariaga) |
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
49 |
10 |
39 |
39 |
4° |
San Vicente de Pinamar |
17 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
57 |
16 |
41 |
37 |
5° |
San Lorenzo de Villa Gesell |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
47 |
18 |
29 |
33 |
6º |
Atlético Villa Gesell |
17 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
41 |
29 |
12 |
30 |
7º |
Nuevo Amanecer (Ostende) |
19 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
29 |
25 |
4 |
23 |
8º |
Los del Clan (Madariaga) |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
33 |
41 |
-8 |
20 |
9º |
Deportivo Pinamar |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
19 |
29 |
-10 |
15 |
10º |
Deportivo Atlético Marroquí |
17 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
14 |
47 |
-33 |
13 |
11º |
Esc. de Fútbol Def. del Oeste |
17 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
60 |
-52 |
8 |
Apellido y Nombres |
Club |
Goles |
Gimenez Iván Ezequiel |
Deportivo El León |
20 |
Ayciriex Martín Elian |
Deportivo Juventud Unida |
17 |
Onuz Darío |
San Lorenzo de Villa Gesell |
15 |
Hourcade Marcos Gastón |
Def. De Valeria del Mar |
14 |
Romero Tomás Joel |
Deportivo Juventud Unida |
14 |
Cañete Lucas Gabriel |
Nuevo Amanecer |
13 |
Pereira Luca Nahuel |
Atlético Villa Gesell |
12 |
Zabala Lautaro Taiel |
San Vicente de Pinamar |
11 |
Ramos Agustín |
Deportivo Juventud Unida |
10 |
Deportivo Juventud Unida 0 – San Lorenzo de Villa Gesell 2 (Brandon Alexis Hinojosa 2); Atlético Villa Gesell 0 – Def. De Valeria del Mar 3 (Alejandro Javier Corvalan, Francisco Hugo Juárez y Fabián Maciel); Nuevo Amanecer 1 (Alex Javier Quicho Choke) – Esc. De Fútbol Def. Del Oeste 1 (Bruno Gonzalo Sabaria); Atlético Huracán 1 (Maico García) – Atlético San Vicente de Pinamar 1 (Lucio Fernández) y Deportivo El León 3 (Tomas Ezequiel Pérez, Pedro Damián Funes y Luciano Nicolás Visino) – Social y Deportivo Pinamar 1 (Andrés Nahuel Foglia).
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
||
1° |
El León (Madariaga) |
18 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
64 |
8 |
56 |
47 |
2° |
Def. de Valeria del Mar |
19 |
14 |
1 |
4 |
51 |
12 |
39 |
43 |
3° |
San Lorenzo de Villa Gesell |
17 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
47 |
8 |
39 |
42 |
4° |
Deportivo Pinamar |
18 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
40 |
20 |
20 |
34 |
5° |
Los del Clan (Madariaga) |
17 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
18 |
19 |
34 |
6° |
Atlético Villa Gesell |
16 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
19 |
21 |
28 |
7º |
Deportivo Marroquí |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
27 |
30 |
-3 |
22 |
8º |
San Vicente de Pinamar |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
23 |
49 |
-26 |
15 |
9º |
Esc. de Fútbol Def. del Oeste |
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
36 |
-25 |
14 |
10º |
Juventud Unida (Madariaga) |
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
35 |
-29 |
11 |
11º |
Nuevo Amanecer (Ostende) |
18 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
8 |
60 |
-52 |
5 |
12º |
Atlético Huracán |
17 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
68 |
-59 |
4 |
Apellido y Nombres |
Club |
Goles |
Funes Pedro Damián |
Deportivo El León |
15 |
Pérez Tomás Ezequiel |
Deportivo El León |
15 |
Juárez Francisco Hugo |
Def. De Valeria del Mar |
14 |
Hinojosa Brandon Alexis |
San Lorenzo de Villa Gesell |
13 |
Sivetti Hugo Benjamín |
Deportivo Los del Clan |
12 |
Gutiérrez Enzo Elián |
Atlético Villa Gesell |
11 |
Domínguez Marcos Joel |
Deportivo Atlético Marroquí |
10 |